Poczet Sztandarowy



2016/2017:
    Magdalena Szczochowska IV Ti
    Wioletta Żochowska IV tpm
    Marcin Milewski III TI
    Adam Szepietowski II Te
    Ola Grodzka II TG
    Agelika Szepietowska II TE
    Iza Żebrowska I Tz
    Daria Godlewska I Te
    Kinga Wasilewska I Te
    Tomasz Kućmierowski I Ti
2015/2016:
    Magdalena Szczochowska III Ti
    Wioletta Żochowska III tpm
    Marcin Milewski II TI
    Adam Szepietowski I Te
    Ola Grodzka I TG
    Agelika Szepietowska I TE
2014/2015:
    Kruszewska Justyna
    Adam Piętka
2013/2014:
    Komorowski Maciej
    Balwicka Marta
    Kruszewska Justyna
    Czajkowski Kamil
    Koszykowska Klaudia
2012/2013:
    Kaczyńska Emilia
    Balwicka Marta
    Kruszewska Justyna
    Koszykowska Klaudia

    Komorowski Maciej
    Czajkowski Kamil
2011/2012:
    Molenda Angelika
    Kaczyńska Emilia
    Balwicka Marta
    Bondarczuk Magdalena

    Brzoska Michał
    Komorowski Maciej
    Czajkowski Kamil
2010/2011:
    Wiśniewska Kinga
    Molenda Angelika
    Wnorowska Agnieszka
    Godlewska Żaneta
    Kaczyńska Emilia
    Bondarczuk Magdalena

    Brzoska Michał
    Łopieński Marcin
2009/2010:
    Pawełczuk Karolina
    Wiśniewska Kinga
    Molenda Angelika
    Wnorowska Agnieszka
    Godlewska Żaneta

    Marchelski Marek
    Łopieński Marcin
    Brzoska Michał


2008/2009
    Marchelski Marek
    Łopieński Marcin
    Wiśniewska Kinga
    Pawełczuk Karolina
    Nowacka Magda
    Sapińska Lilianna
    Godlewska Żaneta
    Wnorowska Agnieszka
    Molenda Angelika


2007/2008
    Tyborowski Marcin
    Marchelski Marek
    Nowacka Magda
    Pawełczuk Karolina
    Wiśniewska Kinga
    Pasko Marta
    Sapińska Lilianna
    Brzósko Ewelina


2006/2007
    Tyborowski Marcin
    Marchelski Marek
    Jabłońska Anna
    Pawełczuk Katarzyna
    Pasko Marta
    Pawełczuk Karolina


2005/2006
    Sebastian Brzozowski
    Częścik Karol
    Jabłońska Anna
    Nowacka Magda
    Pawełczuk Katarzyna


2004/2005
    Żochowski Grzegorz
    Brzozowski Sebastian
    Niemyjska Ewelina
    Jabłońska Anna
    Milewska Anna


2003/2004
    Żochowski Grzegorz
    Kamiński Łukasz
    Legut Edyta
    Milewska Anna
    Wądołowska Małgorzata


2002/2003
    Kamiński Łukasz
    Żochowski Grzegorz
    Milewska Anna
    Legut Edyta
    Iwan Ewelina
    Wądołowska Małgorzata


2000/2001/2002
    Kamiński Łukasz
    Milewska Anna
    Iwan Ewelina
    Legut Edyta
    Wądołowska Małgorzata